2011

Udstillingsresultater

 

Årets dommere

Hanhunde

Tæver

Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev 5.3: Jens Ramsing, Danmark
Bredsten 21.5: Guido Vandoni, Italien
Fuglebjerg 13.8: Agnes Ganami, Israel
Fuglebjerg 14.8: Eugene Yerusalemsky, Rusland
Gjern 8.10: Annette Bystrup, Danmark
Nyborg 3.12: Henrik Søeborg, Danmark

Dansk Kennel Klub
Fredericia int. 13.2:
Marit Sunde, Norge
Tønder nat. 3.4: Gert Christensen, Danmark
Næstved nat. 22.4: Janiki Steinbock, Israel
Hillerød int. 7.5: Paula Heikkinen Lehkonen, Finland
Valby KBHV int. 19.6: Arne Foss, Norge
Vejen int. 28.7: Ole Staunskjær, Danmark
Vejen int. 29.7: Anne Ingergaard, Norge
Vejen int. 30.7: Krystyna Opara, Polen
Vejen int. 31.7: Janusz Opara, Polen
Varde nat. 21.8: Elina Haapaniemi, Finland
Bjerringbro int. 17.9: Saija Juutilainen, Finland
Herning int. 5.11: Espen Engh, Norge
Herning DKV int. 6.11: Marje Talvitie, Finland

-------------------------

 

 

Eriksro Prima Rufio
Spidshundeklubben
Nyborg:
VG ÅK

-------------------------

00204/2009 Frontpage Frey
Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev:
Exc-ck CHK plac.1 klbcert BIR
Fuglebjerg 13.8: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 klbcert BIR

-------------------------

01902/2011 Heldager's Oktavius
Spidshundeklubben
Bredsten: SL-baby BIR-baby BIS4-baby
Fuglebjerg 13.8: SL-hvalp BIR-hvalp BIS3-hvalp

Fuglebjerg 14.8:
SL-hvalp BIR-hvalp BIS3-hvalp
Gjern: SL BIR-hvalp
Nyborg: Exc JK plac.1

Dansk Kennel Klub
Næstved:
SL-baby BIR-baby
Vejen 29.7: SL-hvalp BIR-hvalp
Vejen 31.7: SL-hvalp BIR-hvalp
Bjerringbro: SL-hvalp BIR-hvalp
Herning 6.11: VG JK

-------------------------

15701/2010 Lupachi's Even
Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev:
Exc ÅK plac.1
Fuglebjerg 13.8: VG ÅK
Fuglebjerg 14.8: Exc-ck ÅK plac.1 cert BIK2
Dansk Champion

Dansk Kennel Klub
Næstved:
Exc-ck ÅK plac.1 cert BIK2
Valby: Exc-ck ÅK plac.1 cert res.cacib BIK2

-------------------------

10187/2005 Løvheims Forseti
Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev:
Exc-ck CHK plac.2 BIK2
Bredsten: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 BIM
Fuglebjerg 13.8: Exc-ck CHK plac.2 BIK2
Fuglebjerg 14.8: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 BIR
Gjern: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 BIR
Nyborg: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 BIM

Dansk Kennel Klub
Fredericia
: Exc CHK plac.1
Tønder: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 BIR
Næstved: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 BIR
Hillerød: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 cacib BIR
Valby: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 cacib BIR Kbhv2011
Vejen 31.7: VG CHK
Bjerringbro: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 cacib BIR
Herning 6.11: Exc-ck CHK plac.1 cacib BIM

-------------------------

01315/2002 Odin
Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev:
Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIK3 BIR-Veteran BIS4-Veteran

-------------------------

 

 

 

 

U-reg Hammarhöjden's Sherrie
Spidshundeklubben
Fuglebjerg 13.8: KIP

-------------------------

01904/2011 Heldager's Opus
Spidshundeklubben
Nyborg:
Exc JK plac.1

Dansk Kennel Klub
Vejen 30.7: SL-hvalp BIR-hvalp
Herning 6.11: Exc-ck JK cert BIR

-------------------------

12850/2009 Keeza's Lunde Niisa
Spidshundeklubben
Nyborg:
Exc-ck CHK plac.1 klbcert BIR

Dansk Kennel Klub
Valby: Exc-ck ÅK plac.1 cert cacib BIM Kbhv2011
Dansk Champion

-------------------------

12502/2010 Keeza's Lunde Oona
Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev: SL-hvalp BIR-hvalp BIS3-hvalp
Bredsten: Exc-ck JK plac.1 res.cert BIK4 BIS2-Junior
Gjern: Exc JK plac.1
Nyborg: VG JK

-------------------------

03503/2010 Lundeklippe Cayla
Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev:
Exc-ck JK plac.1 cert BIM
Bredsten:
Exc-ck ÅK plac.1 cert BIR
Fuglebjerg 13.8: G ÅK
Fuglebjerg 14.8: Exc-ck ÅK plac.1 cert BIM 

-------------------------

08436/2010 Lundeklippe Frigg
Spidshundeklubben
Gjern: Exc-ck JK plac.1 cert BIM
Nyborg: Exc-ck ÅK plac.1 cert BIK3

-------------------------

14486/2010 Løvheims O-Dis
Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev:
Exc JK plac.2
Gjern: VG ÅK
Nyborg: Exc-ck ÅK plac.2

-------------------------

04650/2003 Nysom Keeza
Spidshundeklubben
Bredsten:
Exc-ck VTK plac.2 BIK3
Fuglebjerg 13.8: Exc VTK plac.1 BIR-veteran
Fuglebjerg 14.8: Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIK2 BIR-veteran
Gjern: Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIK2
Nyborg: Exc VTK plac.3

------------------------

Paluna's Lif Geiradotter
Spidshundeklubben
Nyborg:
Exc-ck CK plac.2 BIK2

------------------------

Papilotta's Bris Vårdatter
Spidshundeklubben
Nyborg:
Exc-ck ÅK plac.3

-------------------------

19835/2001 Ulfrigga Lundes Edda
Spidshundeklubben
Hårlev:
Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIK2 BIM-veteran
Bredsten: Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIK2 BIR-veteran
Nyborg: Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIK4 BIR-veteran

Dansk Kennel Klub
Fredericia
: Exc VTK plac.1
Tønder: Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIM
Næstved: Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIM BIS3-Veteran
Hillerød: Exc VTK plac.1
Valby: Exc-ck VTK plac.1 BIK2

-------------------------